North Coast Junior Tour

Punderson + Mini Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (6/9/2021)
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Ottaway, Liam (E) Boys 16-19 Division 2021Pepper Pike, OH
  • Pilla, Domenic (+8) Boys 16-19 Division 2022Highland Hts, OH
  • O'Neill, James (+10) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Beachwood, OH
8:10 AM Tee #1
  • Chipps, Ryan (+5) Boys 16-19 Division 2022Painesville, OH
  • Ashba, Zachary (+7) Boys 16-19 Division 2022Jefferson, OH
  • Hinkle, Owen (+16) Boys 16-19 Division 2021Loudonville, OH
8:20 AM Tee #1
  • Stover, Jackson (+9) Boys 16-19 Division 2022Pepper Pike, OH
  • Furman, Joshua (+15) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Jefferson, OH
  • Mylen, Alex (+34) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Cleveland Hts , OH
8:30 AM Tee #1
  • Berrios, Marcus (+8) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Concord, OH
  • Clark, Michael (+24) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Andover, OH
  • Raicevich, Joseph (+30) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Chardon, OH
8:40 AM Tee #1
  • Flaherty, Nathan (+13) Boys 16-19 Division 2022Hunting Valley, OH
  • Lining, Joshua (+29) Boys 16-19 Division 2022Mentor, OH
  • Hagopian, Henry (+36) Boys 16-19 Division 2022Mentor, OH
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Torzok, Drew (+6) Boys 15&U Division 2024Kirtland, OH
  • Bean, Brock (+8) Boys 16-19 Division 2022Dorset, OH
  • Miller, Alec (+12) Boys 15&U Division 2024Shaker Hts, OH
9:10 AM Tee #1
  • Tzefronis, Charlie (+14) Boys 15&U Division 2024Pepper Pike, OH
  • Jackson, Cullan (+17) Boys 16-19 Division 2022Painesville, OH
  • Giancola, Vince (+32) Boys 15&U Division 2023University Hts, OH
9:20 AM Tee #1
  • Thome, Elliot (+18) Boys 15&U Division 2024Shaker Hts, OH
  • Carafa, Adam (+39) Boys 15&U Division 2024Painesville, OH
  • DeMonica, Anthony (+52) Boys 15&U Division 2025Westlake , OH
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • Nielsen, Sven (+6) Boys 15&U Division 2024Chagrin Falls, OH
  • Grim, Charlie (+24) Boys 15&U Division 2026Mayfield, OH
  • Hagopian, Charlie (+24) Boys 15&U Division 2024Mentor, OH
9:40 AM Tee #1
  • Rarick, Alexandra (+22) Girls 19&U Division 2023Houston, TX
  • Girn, Manisha (+27) Girls 19&U Division 2025Aurora, OH
9:50 AM Tee #1
  • Thomas, Tara (+2) Girls 19&U Division 0Erie, PA
  • Ripepi, Sophia (+26) Girls 19&U Division 2022Kirtland, OH
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Purdef, Coleson (+16) Mini Tour 12&U Division 2027Concord, OH
  • Curtis, Aiden (+21) Mini Tour 12&U Division 2028Mentor, OH
10:10 AM Tee #1
  • Miller, Lincoln (+6) Mini Tour 12&U Division 2027Concord , OH
  • Purdef, Bryson (+11) Mini Tour 12&U Division 2028Concord, OH
  • Trebets, Jaxson (+14) Mini Tour 12&U Division 2031Chesterland, OH
10:20 AM Tee #1
  • Miller, Hamilton (+6) Mini Tour 12&U Division 2029Concord, OH
  • Sharpe, David (+13) Mini Tour 12&U Division 2027Andover, OH
  • Howley, Troy (+32) Mini Tour 12&U Division 2030Mentor, OH