North Coast Junior Tour

Manakiki Pairings

Round 1 Pairings (6/22/2021)
7:55 AM Tee #1
  • Bodziony, Antonio (-1) Boys 16-19 Division 2020Mentor, OH
  • Stover, Jackson (+6) Boys 16-19 Division 2022Pepper Pike, OH
  • Kubic, Joey (+12) Boys 16-19 Division 2021Shaker Hts, OH
8:00 AM Tee #1
  • Cosic, Dominik (+7) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Painesville, OH
  • O'Neill, James (+11) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Beachwood, OH
  • Hedrick, Connor (+12) Boys 16-19 Division 2021Painesville, OH
8:10 AM Tee #1
  • Pilla, Domenic (+8) Boys 16-19 Division 2022Highland Hts, OH
  • Schwenk, Tyler (+11) Boys 16-19 Division 2021Eastlake, OH
  • Blumenthal, Matt (+15) Boys 16-19 Division 2022Beachwood, OH
8:20 AM Tee #1
  • Keefe, Connor (+7) Boys 16-19 Division 2022Highland Hts, OH
  • Hinkle, Owen (+10) Boys 16-19 Division 2021Loudonville, OH
  • Vombergar, Vince (+17) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Kirtland, OH
8:30 AM Tee #1
  • Lewis, Evan (+10) Boys 16-19 Division 2021Mentor, OH
  • O'Keefe, Peyton (+11) Boys 16-19 Division 2022Moreland Hills, OH
  • Clark, Michael (+18) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Andover, OH
8:40 AM Tee #1
  • Rosner, Jesse (+18) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Solon, OH
  • Jackson, Cullan (+21) Boys 16-19 Division 2022Painesville, OH
  • McCormac, Matthew (+24) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Shaker Hts, OH
8:50 AM Tee #1
  • Lavin, Alex (+16) Boys 16-19 Division 2021Chesterland, OH
  • Daher, Ben (+26) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Highland Hts., OH
9:00 AM Tee #1
  • Mylen, Grant (+6) Boys 16-19 Division 2021Cleveland Hts, OH
  • Weber, Maxwell (+14) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Macedonia, OH
  • Hagopian, Henry (+29) Boys 16-19 Division 2022Mentor, OH
9:10 AM Tee #1
  • Miller, Alec (+9) Boys 15&U Division 2024Shaker Hts, OH
  • Mylen, Alex (+25) Boys 15&U Division 2023Cleveland Hts , OH
  • Hagopian, Charlie (+27) Boys 15&U Division 2024Mentor, OH
9:20 AM Tee #1
  • Feather, Mason (+6) Boys 15&U Division 2025Conneaut , OH
  • Nielsen, Sven (+10) Boys 15&U Division 2024Chagrin Falls, OH
  • Tzefronis, Charlie (+16) Boys 15&U Division 2024Pepper Pike, OH
9:30 AM Tee #1
  • McKito, Aidan (+6) Boys 15&U Division 2024Willoughby , OH
  • Giancola, Vince (+15) Boys 15&U Division 2023University Hts, OH
  • Betz, Andrew (+19) Boys 15&U Division 2024Mentor, OH
9:40 AM Tee #1
  • Bhatia, Devan (+18) Boys 15&U Division 2024Shaker Hts, OH
  • Capka, Daniel (+19) Boys 15&U Division 2024Rocky River, OH
  • Carafa, Adam (+61) Boys 15&U Division 2024Painesville, OH
9:50 AM Tee #1
  • Campbell, Kyle (+6) Boys 16-19 Division 0Massillon, OH
  • Thome, Elliot (+11) Boys 15&U Division 2024Shaker Hts, OH
  • Raicevich, Joseph (+18) Boys 16-19 Division 2023Chardon, OH
  • Grim, Charlie (+29) Boys 15&U Division 2026Mayfield, OH
10:00 AM Tee #1
  • Vidovic, Gracyn (+22) Girls 19&U Division 2025Reminderville, OH
  • Girn, Manisha (+32) Girls 19&U Division 2025Aurora, OH
  • Rarick, Alexandra (+33) Girls 19&U Division 2023Houston, TX
10:10 AM Tee #1
  • Kellon, Kandace (+14) Girls 19&U Division 2023Shaker Hts, OH
  • McGreal, Molly (+31) Girls 19&U Division 2024Independence, OH
  • Ripepi, Sophia (+35) Girls 19&U Division 2022Kirtland, OH