North Coast Junior Tour

Tour Standings

As Of 7/30/2018 4:21:14 PM
2018 Season - Boys 16-19 Division
Rank Mvmt Player Hometown Class Points Scoring
Average
Events
1 -- Bentley Stover Pepper Pike, OH 2018 545.50 73.06 14
2 -- Antonio Bodziony Willoughby, OH 2020 416.00 77.41 16
3 -- Danny Milo Mentor, OH 2020 233.50 77.33 5
4 -- Nelson Pike Willoughby, OH 2020 200.00 82.10 22
5 -- Emmett Weil Chagrin Falls, OH 2018 149.00 77.17 4
6 -- Jack Rini Chagrin Falls, OH 2017 141.00 78.25 6
7 -- Nathan Strack Bay Village, OH 2017 140.50 79.92 10
8 -- Adam Marcus Pepper Pike, OH 2018 137.50 78.29 5
9 -- Braden Smith Sterling, OH 2018 134.00 73.00 1
10 -- Nathan Godic Concord, OH 2019 115.00 78.43 5
11 -- Dylan Fitchet Conneaut, OH 2019 112.00 75.50 1
12 -- Nolan Adams Painesville, OH 2019 111.50 78.33 4
13 -- Drew Covitt Pepper Pike, OH 2020 104.00 76.67 2
14 -- Drew Schnee Beachwood, OH 2019 101.50 82.00 6
15 -- Zander Gibson Concord, OH 2021 98.00 73.00 1
16 -- Ben Clegg Pepper Pike, OH 2020 95.00 84.18 9
17 -- Jay Magyari Sagamore Hills, OH 2020 90.00 79.40 4
18 -- Logan Bratsch Olmsted Township, OH 0 83.00 79.00 2
19 -- Ian Diffenbacher Painesville, OH 2019 75.50 82.58 9
20 -- Robert Kimmel Shaker Heights, OH 2022 70.00 75.25 2
21 -- Aditya Achar Concord, OH 2020 68.00 76.50 1
22 -- Arya Achar Concord, OH 2019 65.00 77.00 1
23 -- Ryan Green Conneaut, OH 2020 64.50 80.50 3
24 -- Richard Jacobs North Palm Beach, FL 2019 63.00 83.00 4
T25 -- Andrew Kaye Avon Lake, OH 2020 60.00 78.00 1
T25 -- Ellis Langermeier Westlake, OH 0 60.00 78.00 1
27 -- Vince Daher Highland Hts, OH 2020 55.50 85.90 7
28 -- Jonathan Gole Painseville, OH 2019 54.00 75.00 1
29 -- Forrest Kuchling Thompson, OH 2019 52.50 85.38 6
30 -- Sean Kukoleck Chagrin Falls, OH 2019 51.00 89.73 12
31 -- Joey Kubic Shaker Heights, OH 2021 48.00 80.75 2
32 -- Nathan Fisher Chagrin Falls, OH 2018 46.50 84.26 4
T33 -- Paul Mastros Wintersville, OH 2018 46.00 80.00 1
T33 -- Cole Horvath Mentor, OH 2019 46.00 86.67 5
35 -- Jakob Flynn Chardon, OH 2019 45.00 83.25 3
T36 -- Connor Gdovin Highland Hts, OH 2021 43.00 79.00 2
T36 -- Stephen Bastian Perry, OH 2018 43.00 77.33 3
38 -- Bryce Shahan Ashtabula, OH 2020 42.50 92.10 8
39 -- Michael Fimiani Willoughby, OH 2017 42.00 88.73 9
40 -- Matthew Nimsuwam Strongsville, OH 2019 36.00 81.50 1
41 -- Jake Moraca Strongsville, OH 2018 34.00 82.50 1
42 -- Connor Warns Avon Lake , OH 2020 30.00 84.50 1
43 -- Drake Van Nostran North Canton, OH 2019 26.00 81.67 3
44 -- Ben Cowan Orange Village, OH 2018 24.50 86.00 4
45 -- Liam Ottaway Pepper Pike, OH 2021 24.00 82.50 2
46 -- Colton Levey Twinsburg, OH 2020 23.00 78.00 1
47 -- Austin Panhorst Mentor , OH 2019 22.50 83.00 3
T48 -- Angelo Donato Highland Hts, OH 2019 22.00 77.50 1
T48 -- Thomas Coyne University Hts, OH 2019 22.00 81.50 2
T50 -- Ernest Manke Chagrin Falls, OH 2018 20.00 83.00 2
T50 -- Thomas Wong Pepper Pike, OH 2021 20.00 0.00 1
52 -- Cam Addington Avon Lake, OH 2020 18.00 87.50 1
53 -- Brad Ellis Pepper Pike, OH 2020 16.50 97.00 6
T54 -- Max Nepomuceno Avon Lake, OH 2020 16.00 88.50 1
T54 -- Gavin Tallal Fairlawn, OH 2020 16.00 85.33 2
56 -- Logan Frank Painesville, OH 2019 14.50 93.50 4
57 -- Kj Ripich Avon, OH 2020 13.00 89.00 1
58 -- Kyle Horvath Mentor, OH 2016 12.50 79.00 1
59 -- Connor Hedrick Painesville, OH 2021 12.00 91.00 2
60 -- Andrew Radis Chagrin Falls, OH 2018 10.00 0.00 1
T61 -- Nolan Bingaman Kirtland, OH 2020 9.50 91.67 3
T61 -- Kyle Beller Mentor, OH 2019 9.50 87.50 2
63 -- Ruslan Abakumov Novelty, OH 2019 9.00 97.29 5
64 -- Miles Chapman Burton, OH 2017 8.50 84.00 1
T65 -- Samuel Marciano Concord, OH 2020 8.00 84.00 1
T65 -- James Groh Camp Utopia, OH 2019 8.00 92.50 1
T65 -- Max Congeni Canton, OH 2020 8.00 83.00 1
68 -- Nick Ausperk Highland Heights, OH 2019 7.50 96.00 3
T69 -- Jackson Kubic Shaker Heights, OH 2023 6.00 94.00 2
T69 -- Michael Olson Concord, OH 2019 6.00 85.30 1
T69 -- Tyler Schwenk Eastlake, OH 2021 6.00 89.50 1
72 -- Andrew Michalski Wickliffe, OH 2020 5.50 89.50 2
73 -- Jeffrey-Paul Jacobs North Palm Beach, FL 2023 4.00 90.00 1
T74 -- Jake Caldwell Solon, OH 2019 3.00 91.00 1
T74 -- Jaydon Thammachack Akron, OH 2020 3.00 94.00 1
T76 -- Harrison White Chagrin Falls, OH 2020 2.00 102.00 1
T76 -- Vincent Arcaro MENTOR, OH 2020 2.00 92.50 1
T76 -- Ethan Roberts Shaker Heights, OH 2025 2.00 100.00 1
T79 -- Desmond Norris Garfield Heights, OH 2020 1.00 131.00 1
T79 -- David Simpkins Mentor on the Lake, OH 2020 1.00 100.00 1